Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Vitali Pauliukovich

Vitali Pauliukovich

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский
Real estate for rent and sale in Batumi Telegram: [link hidden] Instagram: [link hidden] == ----- For all questions, write to messengers (Telegram, Ws, Inst) VP_Realt

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
7 listings
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 90 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍190,000
$‍2,111 per m2
3 rooms90 m213 of 16
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
16 мая 2026
Studio, from $74,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍74,000
$‍2,114 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
16 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 66 m², Next Orange One
$‍125,000
$‍1,894 per m2
3 rooms66 m219 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
16 мая 2026
Studio, from $67,950, 36.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍67,950
$‍1,851 per m2
1 room36.7 m28 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
12 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 80 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍160,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms80 m24 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
12 мая 2026
5-room house, from $450,000, 280 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍1,607 per m2
280 m23 floors450 m2
Kakhaberi St, 43
Batumi, Kakhaberi
12 мая 2026
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 55 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍62,000
$‍1,127 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 16
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
28 апреля 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026