Diana

Diana

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: русский, english, українська, ქართული

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Chakvi
Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 200
up to
up to
$229 999
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
79 m²
67 listings
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 38.6 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍92,000
$‍2,383 per m2
2 rooms38.6 m25 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $84,000, 35 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍84,000
$‍2,400 per m2
1 room35 m25 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
Studio, from $70,840, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,840
$‍2,200 per m2
1 room32.2 m216 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $70,840, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,840
$‍2,200 per m2
1 room32.2 m215 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $119,500, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍119,500
$‍2,078 per m2
Free layout57.5 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $25,200, 31 m², New Boulevard
$‍25,200
$‍813 per m2
Free layout31 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
Studio, from $95,000, 48.6 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,955 per m2
1 room48.6 m24 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $41,500, 30.6 m², Prime Residence
$‍41,500
$‍1,356 per m2
1 room30.6 m29 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Studio, from $135,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,673 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $58,000, 30.7 m², Metro City Legend
$‍58,000
$‍1,889 per m2
1 room30.7 m23 of 24
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 3 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro City Legend
Studio, from $54,931, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍54,931
$‍1,630 per m2
1 room33.7 m223 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $54,931, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍54,931
$‍1,630 per m2
1 room33.7 m222 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.1 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,695 per m2
2 rooms50.1 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 64.8 m², Next White
$‍130,000
$‍2,006 per m2
3 rooms64.8 m29 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
Studio, from $125,000, 45.1 m², Next Apartments
$‍125,000
$‍2,772 per m2
1 room45.1 m28 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
4-room apartment, from $148,000, 74 m², Batumi Beach Tower
$‍148,000
$‍2,000 per m2
4 rooms74 m28 of 32
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 69
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi Beach Tower
Studio, from $50,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍50,000
$‍1,563 per m2
1 room32 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $65,000, 28.1 m², Next Apartments
$‍65,000
$‍2,313 per m2
1 room28.1 m219 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
Studio, from $36,500, 30.3 m², Prime Residence
$‍36,500
$‍1,205 per m2
1 room30.3 m23 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
1-room apartment, from $60,000, 31.8 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍60,000
$‍1,887 per m2
1 room31.8 m26 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers