Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Ангелина

Ангелина

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული
Projects in Georgia from 30% per annum in dollars 👉 [link hidden]

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 000
up to
up to
$870 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
1 700 m²
147 listings
Studio, from $72,000, 62 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍72,000
$‍1,161 per m2
2 rooms62 m221 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
12 მაისის 2026
3-room apartment, from $75,000, 91 m², Aisi
$‍75,000
$‍824 per m2
3 rooms91 m212 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
12 მაისის 2026
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 75 m², Batumi View
$‍100,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms75 m27 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
12 მაისის 2026
2-room apartment, from $84,000, 65 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍84,000
$‍1,292 per m2
2 rooms65 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
12 მაისის 2026
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 105 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms105 m28 of 14
Dimitri Gulia St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
12 მაისის 2026
3-room apartment, from $75,000, 70 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,071 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 7
Lvov St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
12 მაისის 2026
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 96 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,042 per m2
2 rooms96 m24 of 6
Mikheil Bukhaidze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
12 მაისის 2026
  • 1
  • ...
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026