Residential projectsDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleRealtors

Plot
2
3
4+
from
from
$100 000
up to
up to
$2 250 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
2 352 m²
11 listings
3-room apartment, from $245,000, 100 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍2,450 per m2
3 rooms100 m23 of 5
Shota Rustaveli St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Today, 19:57
Plot, from $2,250,000, null m², null
$‍2,250,000
2 000 m2
Adlia St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Today, 20:04
5-room house, from $269,000, 175 m², null
$‍269,000
$‍1,537 per m2
175 m22 floors465 m2
Rezo Tabukashvili St
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
Today, 20:04
5-room house, from $290,000, 2352 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍123 per m2
2 352 m22 floors
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 122
Batumi, Downtown
Today, 19:59
4-room apartment, from $650,000, 234 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍2,778 per m2
4 rooms234 m27 of 9
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 23a
Batumi, Rustaveli
3 days ago
4-room apartment, from $320,000, 200 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,600 per m2
4 rooms200 m216 of 16
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3 days ago
4-BR cottage, from $100,000, 110 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍909 per m2
110 m23 floors100 m2
Ioane Lazi St, 3
Batumi
26 days ago
3-room apartment, from $255,000, 77 m², Mardi Mont Blanc
$‍255,000
$‍3,312 per m2
3 rooms77 m210 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 108-112
Batumi, Rustaveli, Mardi Mont Blanc
26 days ago
2-room apartment, from $132,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍132,000
$‍2,614 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m235 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
60 days ago
4-room apartment, from $640,000, 234 m², null
$‍640,000
$‍2,735 per m2
4 rooms234 m26 of 8
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 23a
Batumi, Rustaveli
60 days ago
5-room house, from $400,000, 234 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,709 per m2
234 m22 floors625 m2
Ana Kalandadze St, 13
Batumi, Kakhaberi
60 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026