ლიკა*Lika

ლიკა*Lika

Realtor of the agency M4 GROUP

Works: Tbilisi, Saguramo, Mtskheta, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, english
Hello! It’s Lika, a real estate agent. Constantly trying to deepen my experience in sales as well as renting. The main value in my profession is quality, sincerity and detail-oriented work. I am fully capable of listening to my customers and understanding their needs in depth to approach each case individually.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$80 000
up to
up to
$1 380 000
from
from
36 m²
up to
up to
627 m²
98 listings
4-room apartment, from $266,000, 101 m², null
$‍266,000
$‍2,634 per m2
4 rooms101 m21 of 6
Ioseb Grishashvili St, 49
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
4-room apartment, from $550,000, 210 m², null
$‍550,000
$‍2,619 per m2
4 rooms210 m210 of 10
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 49a
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $275,000, 100 m², Krtsanisi St, 25
$‍275,000
$‍2,750 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 11
Krtsanisi St, 25
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $163,000, 61.4 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍163,000
$‍2,655 per m2
2 rooms61.4 m22 of 5
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
8-room house, from $689,000, 475 m², null
$‍689,000
$‍1,451 per m2
475 m24 floors
Zaal Kikodze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room apartment, from $508,000, 127 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍508,000
$‍4,000 per m2
4 rooms127 m26 of 29
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 2 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
2-room apartment, from $139,000, 54 m², null
$‍139,000
$‍2,574 per m2
2 rooms54 m23 of 3
Mtkvari St, 3
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $400,000, 214 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,869 per m2
3 rooms214 m22 of 3
Shalva Dadiani St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $237,000, 64 m², Tbili Sky
$‍237,000
$‍3,703 per m2
3 rooms64 m21 of 10
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 54
Tbilisi, Vake, Tbili Sky
8-room house, from $520,000, 420 m², null
$‍520,000
$‍1,238 per m2
420 m22 floors700 m2
Shindisi 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $590,000, 127 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍590,000
$‍4,646 per m2
3 rooms127 m216 of 29
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 1 (Tower 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
4-room townhouse, from $650,000, 212 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍650,000
$‍3,066 per m2
212 m22 floors
Tiriponi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 100 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms100 m23 of 3
Dimitri Uznadze St, 13
Tbilisi, Chugureti
4-room apartment, from $500,000, 122 m², Domus Hippodrome 2
$‍500,000
$‍4,098 per m2
4 rooms122 m219 of 24
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13n
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Domus Hippodrome 2
3-room apartment, from $294,000, 80 m², null
$‍294,000
$‍3,675 per m2
3 rooms80 m21 of 2
Alexander Chavchavadze St, 15
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $350,000, 106.5 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍3,286 per m2
2 rooms106.5 m22 of 7
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
10-room house, from $450,000, 314 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍1,433 per m2
314 m22 floors342 m2
Shindisi St, 3
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
10-room apartment, from $800,000, 345.82 m², null
$‍800,000
$‍2,313 per m2
10 rooms345.82 m22 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 116
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $360,000, 91 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍3,956 per m2
3 rooms91 m22 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 55
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $300,000, 110 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍2,727 per m2
3 rooms110 m22 of 2
Ivane Tarkhnishvili St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda