Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$62 000
up to
up to
$236 000
from
from
32 m²
up to
up to
105 m²
8 listings
2-room apartment, from $108,300, 57.2 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍108,300
$‍1,893 per m2
2 rooms57.2 m230 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Yesterday, 09:48
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 60 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍175,000
$‍2,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Yesterday, 05:09
3-room apartment, from $236,000, 105 m², null
$‍236,000
$‍2,248 per m2
3 rooms105 m28 of 10
Petre Melikishvili St, 50
Batumi, Bagrationi
3 days ago
Studio, from $62,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,938 per m2
1 room32 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3 days ago
4-room apartment, from $120,000, 95 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,263 per m2
4 rooms95 m216 of 17
Angisa St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district)
4 days ago
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 48 m², Dar Tower
$‍83,000
$‍1,729 per m2
2 rooms48 m26 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
4 days ago
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 45 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,556 per m2
2 rooms45 m220 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
6 days ago
2-room apartment, from $93,000, 47 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍93,000
$‍1,979 per m2
2 rooms47 m26 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 6)
Batumi, Rustaveli
6 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026