Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
2
3
4+
from
from
$100 000
up to
up to
$290 000
from
from
52 m²
up to
up to
135 m²
8 listings
4-room apartment, from $290,000, 135 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,148 per m2
4 rooms135 m25 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 83 bloki VI
Tbilisi, Vake
8 days ago
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 75 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms75 m214 of 14
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 24
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
10 days ago
Studio, from $115,000, 65 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,769 per m2
3 rooms65 m23 of 12
ცოტნე დადიანის ქუჩა, 7
Tbilisi, Gldani
19 days ago
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 76 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,974 per m2
3 rooms76 m214 of 14
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 24
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
20 days ago
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 52 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms52 m210 of 12
Archil Tsagareli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
21 days ago
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 65 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,538 per m2
3 rooms65 m26 of 10
tsotne dad
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
22 days ago
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 85 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍2,118 per m2
3 rooms85 m27 of 14
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 83 bloki II
Tbilisi, Vake
25 days ago
4-room apartment, from $133,000, 120 m², null
$‍133,000
$‍1,108 per m2
4 rooms120 m26 of 9
Zestaponi St, 16
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
75 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026