Nelly Mikhailova

Nelly Mikhailova

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Tbilisi, Gonio
10 years in real estate (Batumi-Tbilisi), primary and secondary markets, a large database of properties, full support, an individual approach, assistance in obtaining a residence permit and loans

Kvariati
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
750 m²
159 listings
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 54 m², Besiki St, 29
$‍63,000
$‍1,167 per m2
2 rooms54 m26 of 12
Besiki St, 29
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $265,000, 150 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍1,767 per m2
3 rooms150 m27 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 158
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 61.5 m², Your Space
$‍85,000
$‍1,382 per m2
3 rooms61.5 m215 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.4 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,617 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m212 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $158,000, 51 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍158,000
$‍3,098 per m2
2 rooms51 m27 of 14
26 May Street, 50 (Block A)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
Commercial property, from $600,000, 295 m², null
$‍600,000
$‍2,034 per m2
295 m21 of 20
Giorgi Brtskinvale St
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room house, from $395,000, 220 m², null
$‍395,000
$‍1,795 per m2
220 m22 floors600 m2
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 59 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,949 per m2
2 rooms59 m210 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 108
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 62 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,419 per m2
2 rooms62 m26 of 12
Alexandre Akhmeteli St
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 53 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms53 m214 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 41.3 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,622 per m2
2 rooms41.3 m227 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room apartment, from $255,000, 110 m², Ivane Javakhishvili St, 3a | Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 162
$‍255,000
$‍2,318 per m2
4 rooms110 m25 of 10
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 3a
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 74 m², Intourist Residence
$‍190,000
$‍2,568 per m2
3 rooms74 m235 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $113,500, 45.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍113,500
$‍2,484 per m2
2 rooms45.7 m215 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 46 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍125,000
$‍2,717 per m2
2 rooms46 m25 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
1-room apartment, from $61,000, 36.5 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍61,000
$‍1,671 per m2
1 room36.5 m216 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 70 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms70 m218 of 22
Tbel Abuseridze St, 14
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 53 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,943 per m2
2 rooms53 m228 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 63 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,175 per m2
3 rooms63 m26 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,673 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 блок Б
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers