Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$33 500
up to
up to
$450 000
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
500 m²
180 listings
4-room apartment, from $172,000, 110 m², Batumi Residence
$‍172,000
$‍1,564 per m2
4 rooms110 m210 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍130,000
$‍2,364 per m2
2 rooms55 m229 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
4-room apartment, from $132,000, 75 m², null
$‍132,000
$‍1,760 per m2
4 rooms75 m215 of 20
Tbel Abuseridze St, 16
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 42 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍2,024 per m2
2 rooms42 m218 of 20
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 19/20-23/25
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $83,000, 55.2 m², Marine House
$‍83,000
$‍1,504 per m2
3 rooms55.2 m214 of 17
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
Studio, from $54,000, 31.25 m², Anatoli Kacharava St, 7
$‍54,000
$‍1,728 per m2
1 room31.25 m210 of 12
Anatoli Kacharava St, 7
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 85.33 m², Olympus Residence
$‍128,000
$‍1,500 per m2
Free layout85.33 m212 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
Studio, from $33,500, 29 m², Accent
$‍33,500
$‍1,155 per m2
1 room29 m24 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
4-room apartment, from $120,000, 85 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,412 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 9
Anton Chekhov St, 19
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 69 m², Megobroba St, 2
$‍75,000
$‍1,087 per m2
2 rooms69 m25 of 10
Megobroba St, 2
Kobuleti
Studio, from $45,000, 29 m², Ande Tower
$‍45,000
$‍1,552 per m2
1 room29 m214 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 10l
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m219 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍125,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍125,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 34
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m218 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 40 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms40 m29 of 15
David Aghmashenebeli St, 13g
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
5-room house, from $450,000, 500 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍900 per m2
500 m23 floors500 m2
Khasan Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Tamar
Studio, from $52,000, 30 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍52,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 room30 m28 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
1-room apartment, from $57,000, 57.7 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍57,000
$‍988 per m2
Free layout57.7 m26 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
4-room apartment, from $115,000, 88 m², Accent
$‍115,000
$‍1,307 per m2
4 rooms88 m210 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent