Кирилл

Кирилл

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti
Speaks: русский, english, українська
“Your personal guide to Batumi's real estate world” I know this city like a sailor knows every curve in his harbour. From cozy apartments by the sea to profitable investment projects, I find what is perfect for you. I work quickly, honestly and with attention to every detail, making deals a pleasant and understandable process. My goal is not just to find an object, but to give you a sense of the right choice and confidence in the future.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$18 000
up to
up to
$3 100 000
from
from
5 m²
up to
up to
2 500 m²
148 listings
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 50 m², Sunrise
$‍95,000
$‍1,900 per m2
2 rooms50 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $144,000, 38 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍144,000
$‍3,789 per m2
1 room38 m220 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
Studio, from $57,000, 35 m², Bi Residence
$‍57,000
$‍1,629 per m2
1 room35 m211 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 93 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍1,882 per m2
3 rooms93 m211 of 26
Shalva Inasaridze St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍80,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms40 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 59 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,458 per m2
3 rooms59 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
5-BR cottage, from $1,900,000, 800 m², null
$‍1,900,000
$‍2,375 per m2
800 m22 floors2 000 m2
Adlia St, 50
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 64 m², Bi Residence
$‍118,000
$‍1,844 per m2
3 rooms64 m28 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
4-BR duplex, from $135,000, 103 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,311 per m2
103 m23 floors
Galaktion Tabidze St, 56
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $70,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍70,000
$‍2,188 per m2
1 room32 m220 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 77 m², Intourist Residence
$‍200,000
$‍2,597 per m2
3 rooms77 m220 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $43,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍43,000
$‍1,654 per m2
1 room26 m231 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $40,000, 37 m², Sunset
$‍40,000
$‍1,081 per m2
1 room37 m214 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 118 m², Polo Villas
$‍250,000
$‍2,119 per m2
118 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, Greenfield 12
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
Studio, from $64,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍64,000
$‍1,829 per m2
1 room35 m210 of 15
Adlia St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
3-room apartment, from $415,000, 85 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍415,000
$‍4,882 per m2
3 rooms85 m220 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 68 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,912 per m2
2 rooms68 m214 of 26
Demetre Tavdadebuli St
Batumi, Downtown
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 63 m², Caspian Aparthotel
$‍105,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms63 m210 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Caspian Aparthotel
Parking space, from $18,000, 5 m², Bi Residence
$‍18,000
$‍3,600 per m2
Parking space5 m2
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
4-room apartment, from $360,000, 130 m², Dar Tower
$‍360,000
$‍2,769 per m2
4 rooms130 m231 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower