Apartments

Apartments

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi, Kobuleti, Gudauri
Speaks: english, русский
I work with clients responsibly and openly. Write and ask about the property you are interested in, I will answer all your questions, and I will also help you choose an option if you describe your wishes.

Kobuleti
1
2
4+
from
from
$39 000
up to
up to
$360 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
260 m²
16 listings
Studio, from $54,000, 36 m², Dream View
$‍54,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room36 m23 of 8
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
Studio, from $143,000, 64 m², null
$‍143,000
$‍2,234 per m2
1 room64 m23 of 20
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 46.6 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍73,000
$‍1,567 per m2
2 rooms46.6 m214 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
5-room house, from $360,000, 260 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,385 per m2
260 m22 floors100 m2
Tevdore Mghvdeli St
Batumi, Kakhaberi
2-room apartment, from $54,000, 40 m², null
$‍54,000
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 20
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $68,500, 42 m², null
$‍68,500
$‍1,631 per m2
2 rooms42 m210 of 20
Tbel Abuseridze St, 36
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $60,800, 33.5 m², null
$‍60,800
$‍1,815 per m2
1 room33.5 m28 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $290,000, 45 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍6,444 per m2
2 rooms45 m220 of 38
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $39,000, 30.7 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍39,000
$‍1,270 per m2
1 room30.7 m216 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
Studio, from $56,590, 33 m², null
$‍56,590
$‍1,715 per m2
1 room33 m23 of 24
Shalva Inasaridze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $293,435, 44.8 m², null
$‍293,435
$‍6,550 per m2
2 rooms44.8 m210 of 20
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 2nd Lane
Batumi
Studio, from $143,000, 64 m², null
$‍143,000
$‍2,234 per m2
2 rooms64 m25 of 20
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $62,456, 31 m², null
$‍62,456
$‍2,015 per m2
1 room31 m215 of 30
ул. Константина Гамсахурдия, 20
Kobuleti, Old City
Studio, from $72,500, 44 m², Orbi City
$‍72,500
$‍1,648 per m2
1 room44 m222 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7б (блок A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $40,500, 25 m², Orbi City
$‍40,500
$‍1,620 per m2
1 room25 m25 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
4-room townhouse, from $225,000, 200 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍1,125 per m2
200 m23 floors
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)