Natali Tsurkava Property

Natali Tsurkava Property

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: русский
Realtor in Batumi. I help you find not just apartments, but the right solutions for life, family and investment. I work with rentals, sales, new buildings and the secondary market. I appreciate the client's honesty, transparency and comfort at every stage of the deal. It is important to me that you feel confident and calm in your choice.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$26 000
up to
up to
$2 250 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
1 200 m²
308 listings
Studio, from $98,500, 50 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍98,500
$‍1,970 per m2
2 rooms50 m25 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 38 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍78,000
$‍2,053 per m2
2 rooms38 m210 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
5-room house, from $430,000, 351 m², null
$‍430,000
$‍1,225 per m2
351 m23 floors620 m2
Petre Bagrationi St, 230
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 54 m², Besiki St, 29
$‍63,000
$‍1,167 per m2
2 rooms54 m210 of 14
Besiki St, 29
Batumi, Bagrationi
5-room apartment, from $220,000, 142 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,549 per m2
5 rooms142 m210 of 11
Alexander Kazbegi St, 21
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 70 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍150,000
$‍2,143 per m2
3 rooms70 m26 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
3 rooms90 m210 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 (Block 3)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², null
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m213 of 26
Angisa St, 66
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $60,000, 33 m², Rainbow
$‍60,000
$‍1,818 per m2
1 room33 m212 of 16
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Plot, from $94,500, null m², null
$‍94,500
305 m2
Adlia St, 7
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $103,000, 46 m², Batumi View
$‍103,000
$‍2,239 per m2
1 room46 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room house, from $240,000, 176 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍1,364 per m2
176 m23 floors
Chakvi St, 38
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Office, from $832,100, 314 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
$‍832,100
$‍2,650 per m2
Office314 m21 of 2
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $170,000, 60 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍2,833 per m2
2 rooms60 m217 of 20
Chakvi St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $256,800, null m², null
$‍256,800
1 712 m2
Gonio St, 7
Batumi, Javakhishvili
5-room house, from $360,000, 216 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,667 per m2
216 m22 floors
Chakvi St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 59 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,542 per m2
2 rooms59 m215 of 20
Chakvi St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room house, from $230,000, 201 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍1,144 per m2
201 m22 floors
Gonio St, 10
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Plot, from $153,900, null m², null
$‍153,900
1 026 m2
Gonio St, 7
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Plot, from $312,550, null m², null
$‍312,550
1 202 m2
Petre Iberi St, 56
Batumi, Javakhishvili