Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Oksana

Oksana

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский
Your reliable realtor in Batumi I help you buy, sell and rent real estate on the best terms. ✔ Full support for transactions ✔ Investment advice ✔ Apartments by the sea, apartments, new buildings

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
7 listings
2-room apartment, from $83,500, 42 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍83,500
$‍1,988 per m2
2 rooms42 m22 of 25
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
7 days ago
1-room apartment, from $97,000, 43 m², Batumi View
$‍97,000
$‍2,256 per m2
1 room43 m22 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
7 days ago
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
7 days ago
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 55 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍113,000
$‍2,055 per m2
2 rooms55 m233 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
7 days ago
Studio, from $55,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍55,000
$‍1,571 per m2
1 room35 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
9 days ago
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 53 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍115,000
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms53 m26 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
13 days ago
2-room apartment, from $129,900, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍129,900
$‍2,362 per m2
2 rooms55 m228 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
13 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026