House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 500
up to
up to
$43 900 900
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
118 m²
46 listings
Studio, from $42,500, 33.8 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍42,500
$‍1,257 per m2
1 room33.8 m29 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $53,900, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍53,900
$‍1,925 per m2
1 room28 m218 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $37,900, 32.2 m², Rainbow
$‍37,900
$‍1,177 per m2
1 room32.2 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $38,900, 34 m², Sunset
$‍38,900
$‍1,144 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
Studio, from $78,900, 80 m², Optima Residence
$‍78,900
$‍986 per m2
3 rooms80 m25 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
Studio, from $40,900, 40.3 m², Optima Residence
$‍40,900
$‍1,015 per m2
1 room40.3 m27 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $82,900, 56.21 m², Sunset
$‍82,900
$‍1,475 per m2
2 rooms56.21 m211 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
Studio, from $71,500, 59.12 m², Optima Residence
$‍71,500
$‍1,209 per m2
2 rooms59.12 m26 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $79,500, 80 m², Optima Residence
$‍79,500
$‍994 per m2
2 rooms80 m27 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
4-room townhouse, from $249,000, 118.4 m², null
$‍249,000
$‍2,103 per m2
118.4 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district)
1-room apartment, from $49,900, 41 m², null
$‍49,900
$‍1,217 per m2
1 room41 m28 of 12
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St, 87
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $55,900, 47.3 m², Marina Club
$‍55,900
$‍1,182 per m2
2 rooms47.3 m214 of 18
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 19/1 (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $41,500, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍41,500
$‍1,038 per m2
1 room40 m25 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $60,900, 66 m², Optima Residence
$‍60,900
$‍923 per m2
2 rooms66 m25 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
Studio, from $33,500, 29.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍33,500
$‍1,143 per m2
1 room29.3 m213 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $64,900, 31 m², STEPS
$‍64,900
$‍2,094 per m2
1 room31 m225 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Parking space, from $15,500, 13.8 m², STEPS
$‍15,500
$‍1,123 per m2
Parking space13.8 m2
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Studio, from $48,500, 24.3 m², Rainbow
$‍48,500
$‍1,996 per m2
1 room24.3 m215 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $40,900, 24.2 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍40,900
$‍1,690 per m2
1 room24.2 m211 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $59,900, 27 m², Next Apartments
$‍59,900
$‍2,219 per m2
1 room27 m26 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments