Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 000
up to
up to
$750 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
89 listings
3-room apartment, from $68,000, 58.8 m², Optima Residence
$‍68,000
$‍1,156 per m2
3 rooms58.8 m217 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
12 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $136,500, 61.92 m², null
$‍136,500
$‍2,204 per m2
3 rooms61.92 m23 of 7
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 1
Batumi, Bagrationi
5 March 2026
Plot, from $500,000, null m², null
$‍500,000
900 m2
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 83
Batumi, Kakhaberi
5 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 85 m², BIC Batumi
$‍160,000
$‍1,882 per m2
3 rooms85 m212 of 12
Parnavaz Mepe St, 107
Batumi, Rustaveli, BIC Batumi
3 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $209,000, 150 m², Subtropic City
$‍209,000
$‍1,393 per m2
3 rooms150 m217 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2 March 2026
4-room apartment, from $115,000, 76 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,513 per m2
4 rooms76 m24 of 14
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
24 February 2026
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 54.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m210 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
22 February 2026
2-room apartment, from $99,850, 43 m², null
$‍99,850
$‍2,322 per m2
2 rooms43 m23 of 9
David Kldiashvili St, 14
Batumi, Rustaveli
22 February 2026
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 67 m², Bi Residence
$‍115,000
$‍1,716 per m2
3 rooms67 m28 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 17
Batumi, Airport (district), Bi Residence
19 February 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026