Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$33 000
up to
up to
$1 100 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
400 m²
49 listings
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 43 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍103,000
$‍2,395 per m2
2 rooms43 m228 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $44,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍44,000
$‍1,467 per m2
1 room30 m244 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $52,125, 41 m², Modern Ultra
$‍52,125
$‍1,271 per m2
2 rooms41 m29 of 25
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 48
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Ultra
Studio, from $63,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍63,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room35 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $79,000, 37 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍79,000
$‍2,135 per m2
1 room37 m213 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $80,000, 71 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍80,000
$‍1,127 per m2
3 rooms71 m25 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms57 m214 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $149,500, 50 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍149,500
$‍2,990 per m2
2 rooms50 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Plot, from $65,000, null m², null
$‍65,000
1 660 m2
10th St
Batumi
Studio, from $34,845, 30.3 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍34,845
$‍1,150 per m2
1 room30.3 m218 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
4-room apartment, from $300,000, 115 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍2,609 per m2
4 rooms115 m22 of 6
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 1
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 48 m², Portline by Gumbati
$‍63,000
$‍1,313 per m2
2 rooms48 m26 of 19
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 11
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok, Portline by Gumbati
2-room apartment, from $63,800, 44 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍63,800
$‍1,450 per m2
2 rooms44 m226 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 55 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍105,000
$‍1,909 per m2
2 rooms55 m25 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 100 m², LAR777 Gonio
$‍150,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms100 m210 of 18
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, 17
Gonio, LAR777 Gonio
1-room apartment, from $40,000, 36 m², Orbi Plaza
$‍40,000
$‍1,111 per m2
1 room36 m215 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Plaza
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 97 m², Unison Palace
$‍130,000
$‍1,340 per m2
3 rooms97 m26 of 6
Petre Bagrationi St, 176
Batumi, Bagrationi, Unison Palace
5-room house, from $1,100,000, 400 m², null
$‍1,100,000
$‍2,750 per m2
400 m23 floors6 m2
კვიპაროსის ქუჩა, 27
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 52 m², null
$‍113,000
$‍2,173 per m2
2 rooms52 m23 of 6
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 1
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $193,000, 90 m², null
$‍193,000
$‍2,144 per m2
3 rooms90 m25 of 6
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 1
Batumi, Bagrationi