Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Batumi Lux Home

Batumi Lux Home

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english, türkçe

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Plot
1
2
3
from
from
$33 524
up to
up to
$106 340
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
86 m²
9 listings
Studio, from $33,524, 28.9 m², Accent
$‍33,524
$‍1,160 per m2
1 room28.9 m23 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Yesterday, 09:29
Studio, from $54,000, 40 m², Accent
$‍54,000
$‍1,350 per m2
1 room40 m222 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
Yesterday, 09:28
2-room apartment, from $80,500, 57.5 m², Sunrise Palace
$‍80,500
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m231 of 38
Petre Bagrationi St, 135
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Sunrise Palace
Yesterday, 09:27
Studio, from $51,000, 30 m², Black Sea Line Residence
$‍51,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room30 m24 of 9
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 7/9
Batumi, Black Sea Line Residence
Yesterday, 09:26
1-room apartment, from $56,000, 34 m², Komunna Tower
$‍56,000
$‍1,647 per m2
1 room34 m212 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
Yesterday, 09:35
Apartment, from $82,000, 86 m², Duo Towers
$‍82,000
$‍953 per m2
Free layout86 m216 of 19
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 20 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Duo Towers
Yesterday, 09:34
3-room apartment, from $104,000, 80 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍104,000
$‍1,300 per m2
Free layout80 m219 of 19
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Yesterday, 09:34
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 45.5 m², Komunna Tower
$‍80,000
$‍1,758 per m2
2 rooms45.5 m215 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
7 days ago
Plot, from $106,340, null m², null
$‍106,340
1 636 m2
Makho Bridge
Batumi
7 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026