Анастасия

Анастасия

Realtor of the agency Cappuccino Estate

Works: Batumi
Real estate for sale in Batumi 🔆 I work with the Batumi real estate market and help you choose a property for specific tasks: for living, investing or renting. I advise on properties and support the deal 🤝

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$28 000
up to
up to
$350 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
130 m²
60 listings
2-room apartment, from $55,000, 40 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍1,375 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 13
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 64 m², New Bat Group
$‍95,000
$‍1,484 per m2
3 rooms64 m22 of 18
Alexander Pushkin St, 162
Batumi, Bagrationi, New Bat Group
Studio, from $51,000, 36 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍51,000
$‍1,417 per m2
1 room36 m28 of 15
Adlia St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
3-room apartment, from $124,000, 60.5 m², Subtropic City
$‍124,000
$‍2,050 per m2
3 rooms60.5 m27 of 19
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
Studio, from $46,000, 30 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍46,000
$‍1,533 per m2
1 room30 m213 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
Studio, from $54,000, 30 m², Guru Residence
$‍54,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room30 m29 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Residence
2-room apartment, from $72,500, 49.5 m², RUM
$‍72,500
$‍1,465 per m2
2 rooms49.5 m22 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
Studio, from $50,000, 30 m², Alpha Heights
$‍50,000
$‍1,667 per m2
1 room30 m213 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
2-room apartment, from $77,500, 40 m², Aisi
$‍77,500
$‍1,938 per m2
2 rooms40 m216 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
3-room apartment, from $118,500, 72 m², Marine House
$‍118,500
$‍1,646 per m2
3 rooms72 m211 of 17
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Блок 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 130 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,692 per m2
3 rooms130 m23 of 4
Kote Marjanishvili St, 10
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $52,500, 33.5 m², Sunrise
$‍52,500
$‍1,567 per m2
1 room33.5 m25 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $49,000, 32 m², Sunrise
$‍49,000
$‍1,531 per m2
1 room32 m22 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
2-room apartment, from $51,000, 48 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍51,000
$‍1,063 per m2
Free layout48 m214 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
Studio, from $58,000, 46.7 m², Rainbow
$‍58,000
$‍1,242 per m2
1 room46.7 m24 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
3-room apartment, from $116,500, 73 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍116,500
$‍1,596 per m2
3 rooms73 m24 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $78,000, 39.4 m², Intourist Residence
$‍78,000
$‍1,980 per m2
1 room39.4 m226 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍175,000
$‍2,734 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Studio, from $70,000, 34.7 m², Intourist Residence
$‍70,000
$‍2,017 per m2
1 room34.7 m226 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 57.3 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍89,000
$‍1,553 per m2
3 rooms57.3 m25 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)