Alina Real Estate

Alina Real Estate

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Kvariati, Charnali, Borjomi, Kobuleti, Gonio, Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, english
Hello everyone , My name is Alina On our page you can find accommodation of any format, ranging from an exceptional studio to an elite villa! 🏡 Advantages of working with us: ☑️Without hidden fees and commissions ☑️It is possible to sign a contract remotely ☑️Individual approach

Borjomi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$17 000
up to
up to
$2 100 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
500 m²
377 listings
Commercial property, from $25,000, 130 m², null
$‍25,000
$‍192 per m2
130 m2
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $66,000, 36 m², Solis Residence
$‍66,000
$‍1,833 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
Studio, from $53,000, 25 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍53,000
$‍2,120 per m2
1 room25 m25 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Commercial property, from $575,000, 115 m², null
$‍575,000
$‍5,000 per m2
115 m2
Vakhtang Gorgasali St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Commercial property, from $180,000, 125 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,440 per m2
125 m2
Mikhail Lermontov St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Commercial property, from $240,000, 340 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍706 per m2
340 m2
General Aslan Abashidze St
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Commercial property, from $17,000, 70 m², null
$‍17,000
$‍243 per m2
70 m2
Petre Bagrationi St
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room apartment, from $119,000, 70 m², null
$‍119,000
$‍1,700 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 9
David Aghmashenebeli St, 16
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62.5 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,200 per m2
3 rooms62.5 m25 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
3-room apartment, from $98,000, 83 m², null
$‍98,000
$‍1,181 per m2
3 rooms83 m26 of 9
David Aghmashenebeli St, 38
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $80,000, 36 m², Next Apartments
$‍80,000
$‍2,222 per m2
1 room36 m27 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
Studio, from $95,000, 36 m², Batumi View
$‍95,000
$‍2,639 per m2
1 room36 m24 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $105,000, 36 m², Batumi View
$‍105,000
$‍2,917 per m2
1 room36 m25 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8b (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $133,000, 68 m², Your Space
$‍133,000
$‍1,956 per m2
3 rooms68 m218 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 40 m², null
$‍62,000
$‍1,550 per m2
2 rooms40 m211 of 16
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 48 m², Nino Abashidze-Orbeliani St, 1a
$‍88,000
$‍1,833 per m2
2 rooms48 m210 of 14
Nino Abashidze-Orbeliani St, 1а
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 128 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,563 per m2
4 rooms128 m214 of 14
Mikhail Lermontov St, 31
Batumi, Rustaveli
4-room apartment, from $220,000, 126 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,746 per m2
4 rooms126 m25 of 7
Parnavaz Mepe St, 71
Batumi, Downtown
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 45.4 m², White House
$‍85,000
$‍1,872 per m2
2 rooms45.4 m223 of 33
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
Commercial property, from $80,000, 38.5 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍2,078 per m2
38.5 m2
Selim Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli