Irakli

Irakli

Realtor of the agency "My Georgian House"

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский
[phone hidden] WATSAP Hello! We have a large real estate database with easy search 🗣 ON THE MAP 🗺 ([link hidden] Come visit and choose 😊 Or we can choose your options ourselves. Write 🙏 what kind of accommodation do you need? ⬇️ 🗣 Also, all the objects in the Channel ([link hidden] 🗣 Objects on the MAP ([link hidden]

Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$39 000
up to
up to
$600 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
585 m²
150 listings
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 26 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍5,769 per m2
2 rooms26 m22 of 8
Shota Rustaveli St, 10
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 89 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,461 per m2
3 rooms89 m210 of 13
Shavsheti St, 24
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 35 m², White House
$‍62,000
$‍1,771 per m2
2 rooms35 m23 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
3-room apartment, from $119,000, 70 m², null
$‍119,000
$‍1,700 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 9
David Aghmashenebeli St, 16
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 62.5 m², DS Vazha-Pshavela
$‍200,000
$‍3,200 per m2
3 rooms62.5 m25 of 11
Vazha-Pshavela St, 16
Batumi, Rustaveli, DS Vazha-Pshavela
6-room house, from $270,000, 290 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍931 per m2
290 m23 floors70 m2
Ivane Andronikashvili St, 24
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 42 m², Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
$‍60,000
$‍1,429 per m2
2 rooms42 m23 of 12
Vazha-Pshavela St, 100-102
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $71,000, 64.3 m², null
$‍71,000
$‍1,104 per m2
3 rooms64.3 m24 of 4
Alexander Griboedov St, 8
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $70,000, 43 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍1,628 per m2
3 rooms43 m26 of 10
Aleksandre Sulaberidze St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $72,500, 49.5 m², RUM
$‍72,500
$‍1,465 per m2
2 rooms49.5 m22 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
4-room apartment, from $190,000, 120 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍1,583 per m2
4 rooms120 m25 of 9
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 39-47
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-room apartment, from $75,000, 100 m², Ketevan Tsamebuli St, 38b
$‍75,000
$‍750 per m2
4 rooms100 m27 of 8
Ketevan Tsamebuli St, 40
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Plot, from $90,000, null m², null
$‍90,000
729 m2
Akhalgazrdoba St, 29
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 60 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍90,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms60 m210 of 15
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 3)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 40 m², Batumi Residence
$‍58,000
$‍1,450 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
2-room house, from $130,000, 52 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍2,500 per m2
52 m21 floor400 m2
Mezghvaurta St, 18
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 35 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms35 m224 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $50,000, 33 m², Bat Towers
$‍50,000
$‍1,515 per m2
1 room33 m26 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 40 m², Bat Towers
$‍73,000
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms40 m22 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
Studio, from $63,000, 36.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍63,000
$‍1,717 per m2
1 room36.7 m28 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi