Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$26 350
up to
up to
$420 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
450 m²
67 listings
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 42 m², Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
$‍63,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms42 m25 of 9
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
Batumi
Studio, from $83,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍83,000
$‍2,306 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $48,000, 30 m², Dar Tower
$‍48,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room30 m223 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 55 m², NBG Tower
$‍110,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 26
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
4-room house, from $160,000, 120 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍1,333 per m2
120 m22 floors300 m2
Цихисдзири
Chakvi
Studio, from $26,350, 31 m², New Boulevard
$‍26,350
$‍850 per m2
1 room31 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 52 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,635 per m2
2 rooms52 m210 of 17
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 146
Batumi, Javakhishvili
5-room house, from $285,000, 200 m², null
$‍285,000
$‍1,425 per m2
200 m22 floors347 m2
Mamia Varshanidze St, 31
Batumi, Kakhaberi
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 25 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍45,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room25 m216 of 21
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 49 m², Metro Plus Batumi
$‍82,000
$‍1,673 per m2
2 rooms49 m25 of 5
Ангиса, 74
Batumi, Airport (district), Metro Plus Batumi
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 45 m², Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
$‍67,000
$‍1,489 per m2
2 rooms45 m24 of 9
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m27 of 21
Ангиса , 21б
Batumi, Airport (district)
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍45,000
$‍1,731 per m2
1 room26 m224 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $62,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍62,000
$‍1,879 per m2
1 room33 m25 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 28 m², Horizons Comfort
$‍50,000
$‍1,786 per m2
1 room28 m27 of 26
David Mamuladze St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Comfort
1-room apartment, from $65,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,000
$‍2,031 per m2
1 room32 m29 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $67,000, 29.1 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,302 per m2
1 room29.1 m229 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $38,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍38,000
$‍950 per m2
1 room40 m27 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 40 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍75,000
$‍1,875 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 21
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 40 m², New Wave
$‍70,000
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms40 m216 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave