Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Olya Ganem

Olya Ganem

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский
I work with real estate in Georgia 🇬🇪 I help you buy an apartment or find a home for long-term rent. I appreciate the client's honesty, transparency and comfort. If peace of mind and reliable results are important to you — I'll be happy to help.

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 37 m², Intourist Residence
$‍90,000
$‍2,432 per m2
2 rooms37 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
7 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $38,000, 34 m², Dream Residence Chakvi
$‍38,000
$‍1,118 per m2
1 room34 m23 of 12
Batumi St, 18a
Chakvi, Dream Residence Chakvi
7 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $103,000, 33.1 m², Oval
$‍103,000
$‍3,112 per m2
1 room33.1 m224 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
7 მაისის 2026
2-room apartment, from $134,900, 53 m², New Wave
$‍134,900
$‍2,545 per m2
2 rooms53 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
5 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $70,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,188 per m2
1 room32 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
5 მაისის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026