Gonio
1
2
3
from
from
$39 972
up to
up to
$261 786
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
102 m²
28 listings
Studio, from $153,856, 30 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍153,856
$‍5,129 per m2
1 room30 m218 of 20
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
Studio, from $53,070, 36.6 m², null
$‍53,070
$‍1,450 per m2
1 room36.6 m27 of 12
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 79
Gonio
Studio, from $47,670, 39.7 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍47,670
$‍1,201 per m2
1 room39.7 m22 of 29
ул. Ангиса, 95
Batumi, Makhinjauri, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $82,544, 43 m², null
$‍82,544
$‍1,920 per m2
1 room43 m22 of 25
Memed Abashidze St, 98
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $118,069, 44.7 m², null
$‍118,069
$‍2,641 per m2
1 room44.7 m27 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, , 5b
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $62,350, 29 m², null
$‍62,350
$‍2,150 per m2
1 room29 m232 of 35
Tbel-Abuseridze St, 20
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $66,950, 63.4 m², Marina Club
$‍66,950
$‍1,056 per m2
1 room63.4 m28 of 17
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 19/1 (Block C)
Batumi, Makhinjauri, Marina Club
Studio, from $58,712, 32.8 m², Serenade
$‍58,712
$‍1,790 per m2
1 room32.8 m214 of 16
Adlia St, 57a
Batumi, Airport (district), Serenade
Studio, from $71,500, 32.2 m², null
$‍71,500
$‍2,220 per m2
1 room32.2 m21 of 34
Tbel-Abuseridze St, 13a
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $73,970, 56.9 m², Arbour
$‍73,970
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms56.9 m29 of 17
Gabashvili, Блок А
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Arbour
Studio, from $60,660, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍60,660
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room33.7 m227 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $71,663, 31.5 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍71,663
$‍2,275 per m2
1 room31.5 m28 of 36
Tbel-Abuseridze St, 13a
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $68,000, 37.9 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍68,000
$‍1,794 per m2
1 room37.9 m22 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $58,000, 30.7 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍58,000
$‍1,889 per m2
1 room30.7 m212 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $71,022, 53.4 m², null
$‍71,022
$‍1,330 per m2
2 rooms53.4 m213 of 17
Irakli Uchaneishvili 1st Exit
Tbilisi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $68,310, 32.9 m², One
$‍68,310
$‍2,076 per m2
1 room32.9 m215 of 37
Tbel Abuseridze St, 29a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, One
Commercial property, from $73,084, 48.4 m², Tekto Franco
$‍73,084
$‍1,510 per m2
48.4 m29 of 30
Memed Kontselidze St, 8 (Block 3)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tekto Franco
Studio, from $72,161, 41.6 m², Stay & Rent
$‍72,161
$‍1,735 per m2
1 room41.6 m27 of 22
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Stay & Rent
2-room apartment, from $237,020, 102.7 m², Complex Del Mar
$‍237,020
$‍2,308 per m2
2 rooms102.7 m23 of 19
Mezghvaurta St
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Complex Del Mar
2-room apartment, from $182,400, 60.8 m², null
$‍182,400
$‍3,000 per m2
2 rooms60.8 m24 of 8
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia St
Batumi, Old City