Javid Bairamov

Javid Bairamov

Realtor of the agency Premiumtiflis

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe
Telegram channel (Premiumtiflis) I’m Javid Bairamov, a real estate broker in Georgia with 6 years of experience. I help clients buy, sell, and invest in property easily and successfully. I am also the founder of Premiumtiflis. You can follow us on social media platforms such as Instagram, TikTok, Telegram and Facebook to stay connected and learn more about our work.

Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 200
up to
up to
$2 600 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
71 listings
2-room apartment, from $116,000, 63 m², null
$‍116,000
$‍1,841 per m2
2 rooms63 m27 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St, 3
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $69,000, 45 m², null
$‍69,000
$‍1,533 per m2
2 rooms45 m214 of 14
Dighmi Veli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 50 m², Archi Isani
$‍120,000
$‍2,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m219 of 26
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
2-room apartment, from $39,000, 35 m², null
$‍39,000
$‍1,114 per m2
2 rooms35 m23 of 3
Demetre Tavdadebuli 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Gldani
4-room apartment, from $238,000, 125 m², null
$‍238,000
$‍1,904 per m2
4 rooms125 m212 of 12
Lertsami St, 13
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $37,200, 24.8 m², Crystal Tbilisi
$‍37,200
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room24.8 m210 of 18
Dimitri Gulia St, 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Crystal Tbilisi
5-room house, from $945,000, 1500 m², Krtsanisi Residence
$‍945,000
$‍630 per m2
1 500 m22 floors1 500 m2
Krtsanisi St, 47 (Block D5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Residence
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 71 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 7a
$‍165,000
$‍2,324 per m2
3 rooms71 m25 of 8
Richard Holbrooke St, 7a
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 80 m², Bidzina Kvernadze St, 35
$‍170,000
$‍2,125 per m2
3 rooms80 m29 of 15
Bidzina Kvernadze St, 35
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $133,000, 70 m², null
$‍133,000
$‍1,900 per m2
3 rooms70 m213 of 18
Bezhan Kalandadze Dead End, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $113,200, 64 m², Krtsanisi Grande
$‍113,200
$‍1,769 per m2
3 rooms64 m25 of 6
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 35 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Grande
8-room house, from $2,600,000, 1500 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍2,600,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 500 m22 floors1 500 m2
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
1-room apartment, from $180,000, 39 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍180,000
$‍4,615 per m2
1 room39 m245 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $260,000, 147 m², Blox Avlabari
$‍260,000
$‍1,769 per m2
3 rooms147 m215 of 22
Bochorma St, 16
Tbilisi, Isani, Blox Avlabari
4-room apartment, from $180,000, 112 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍1,607 per m2
4 rooms112 m213 of 15
Sokhumi St, 4
Tbilisi, Didube
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 52 m², Gldanis Brilianti
$‍79,000
$‍1,519 per m2
2 rooms52 m211 of 12
Teimuraz Bochorishvili St, 1
Tbilisi, Gldani, Gldanis Brilianti
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 73 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,986 per m2
3 rooms73 m24 of 15
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $96,000, 71 m², null
$‍96,000
$‍1,352 per m2
3 rooms71 m26 of 11
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St, 30
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 61 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍1,361 per m2
2 rooms61 m215 of 15
Vakhtang Ninua St, 3
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 76 m², Archi Isani
$‍185,000
$‍2,434 per m2
3 rooms76 m228 of 29
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani