Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
5 listings
5-room apartment, from $150,000, 140 m², Archi Nutsubidze
$‍150,000
$‍1,071 per m2
5 rooms140 m26 of 9
Avto Varazi St, 28a
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Nutsubidze
Today, 13:00
Studio, from $74,400, 63 m², null
$‍74,400
$‍1,181 per m2
2 rooms63 m218 of 22
Archil Mepe St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Today, 13:00
Studio, from $87,000, 59 m², Otium Beliashvili
$‍87,000
$‍1,475 per m2
2 rooms59 m26 of 12
Akaki Beliashvili St, 110 (Block B-C)
Tbilisi, Didube, Otium Beliashvili
Today, 12:59
Studio, from $90,000, 72 m², Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St, 7
$‍90,000
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms72 m210 of 14
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St, 7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
30 April 2026
Commercial property, from $1,056,000, 520 m², Giorgi Brtsqinvale St, 18a
$‍1,056,000
$‍2,031 per m2
520 m21 of 9
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
20 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026