Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Tbilisi
OfficeHotel
Shop

Retail properties and stores for sale in Tbilisi

12 listings
Shop, from $295,000, 163 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍1,810 per m2
Shop163 m21 of 9
Marseli St
Gldani
Today, 10:39
Shop, from $290,000, 116 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,500 per m2
Shop116 m21 of 1
Zhiuli Shartava St, 4b
Saburtalo
3 days ago
Shop, from $410,400, 222 m², Villion
$‍410,400
$‍1,849 per m2
Shop222 m21 of 8
Krtsanisi St, 6 (Block A)
Krtsanisi, Villion
4 days ago
Shop, from $69,000, 44 m², MF1 Residential Tower
$‍69,000
$‍1,568 per m2
Shop44 m21 of 19
Mirian Mepe St, 97
Saburtalo, MF1 Residential Tower
7 days ago
Shop, from $595,000, 220 m², null
$‍595,000
$‍2,705 per m2
Shop220 m21 of 4
Zura Avalishvili St
Vake
7 days ago
Shop, from $75,000, 78 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍962 per m2
Shop78 m21 of 16
Mirian Mepe St, 34
Saburtalo
14 days ago
Shop, from $1,200,000, 350 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍3,429 per m2
Shop350 m23 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 45a
Chugureti
16 days ago
Shop, from $155,000, 75 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,067 per m2
Shop75 m21 of 5
Важа Пшавела
Saburtalo
21 days ago
Shop, from $103,000, 33.5 m², White Square Shartava
$‍103,000
$‍3,075 per m2
Shop33.5 m21 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
46 days ago
Shop, from $320,000, 240 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,333 per m2
Shop240 m21 of 12
Rostevani St
Saburtalo
50 days ago
Shop, from $1,000,000, 500 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍2,000 per m2
Shop500 m21 of 23
Zhiuli Shartava St
Saburtalo
50 days ago
Shop, from $60,000, 129 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍465 per m2
Shop129 m21 of 1
Guram Rcheulishvili St, 18
Mtatsminda
74 days ago
How can we improve this page?

Buy property in another city

  • Bakuriani5
  • Batumi649
  • Bazaleti2
  • Borjomi3
  • Gori2
  • Gudauri6
  • Gurjaani1
  • Kutaisi9
  • Manglisi2
  • Mtskheta3
  • Poti2
  • Rustavi4
  • Tbilisi691
  • Telavi5
  • Tsavkisi1
  • Ureki10
  • Zugdidi3
OfficeHotel
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026