Apartments for sale in River Park by Index

Layouts
Apartments
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$76 440
up to
up to
$168 000
from
from
58 m²
up to
up to
134 m²
21 apartments
21 apartments
2-room apartment, from $76,440, 58.8 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍76,440
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms58.8 m22 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $79,785, 59.1 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍79,785
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms59.1 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $80,730, 59.8 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍80,730
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms59.8 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 65.6 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍82,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms65.6 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
2-room apartment, from $84,375, 62.5 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍84,375
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms62.5 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $84,560, 60.4 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍84,560
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms60.4 m24 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $84,645, 62.7 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍84,645
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms62.7 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $88,695, 65.7 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍88,695
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms65.7 m22 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $88,830, 65.8 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍88,830
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms65.8 m22 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $95,760, 68.4 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍95,760
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms68.4 m24 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $97,200, 72 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍97,200
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms72 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $99,180, 68.4 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍99,180
$‍1,450 per m2
2 rooms68.4 m24 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $110,740, 79.1 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍110,740
$‍1,400 per m2
3 rooms79.1 m24 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $121,125, 96.9 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍121,125
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms96.9 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $122,625, 98.1 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍122,625
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms98.1 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
4-room apartment, from $124,335, 92.1 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍124,335
$‍1,350 per m2
4 rooms92.1 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
4-room apartment, from $126,765, 93.9 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍126,765
$‍1,350 per m2
4 rooms93.9 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block A
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $132,570, 98.2 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍132,570
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms98.2 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $133,920, 99.2 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍133,920
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms99.2 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $140,670, 104.2 m², River Park by Index
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍140,670
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms104.2 m21 of 4
Lasha Lashkhia St
Block B
completion in Q2 2026
How can we improve this page?