Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
    New projects Tbilisi
    River Park by Index

Apartments for sale in River Park by Index

Layouts
Apartments
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$76 440
up to
up to
$223 740
from
from
47 m²
up to
up to
134 m²
29 layouts
29 layouts
2-room apartment, from $133,920, 99.2 m², River Park by Index
1 apartment
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍133,920
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms99.2 m2floor 1
Lasha Lashkhia Street
2-room apartment, from $137,900, 78.8 m², River Park by Index
from $‍137,900
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms78.8 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
3-room apartment, from $140,670, 104.2 m², River Park by Index
1 apartment
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍140,670
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms104.2 m2floor 1
Lasha Lashkhia Street
3-room apartment, from $157,520, 88 m², River Park by Index
from $‍157,520
$‍1,790 per m2
3 rooms88 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
3-room apartment, from $161,525, 92.3 m², River Park by Index
from $‍161,525
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms92.3 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
4-room apartment, from $168,000, 134.4 m², River Park by Index
1 apartment
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍168,000
$‍1,250 per m2
4 rooms134.4 m2floor 2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
3-room apartment, from $177,275, 101.3 m², River Park by Index
from $‍177,275
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms101.3 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
3-room apartment, from $186,697, 104.3 m², River Park by Index
from $‍186,697
$‍1,790 per m2
3 rooms104.3 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
4-room apartment, from $223,740, 124.3 m², River Park by Index
from $‍223,740
$‍1,800 per m2
4 rooms124.3 m2
Lasha Lashkhia Street
  • 1
  • 2
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026