Domus Chavchavadze 31 The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center. The area is characterized by excellent ecology, as it is situated near Mziuri Park and away from industrial enterprises. Neighborhood infrastructure: close to the building, you will find a cardiology clinic, a hospital, and a pharmacy. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, and numerous cafes, restaurants, and bars offering various leisure and entertainment options. Specifications: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern appearance reflects global architectural trends. The durable reinforced concrete structure looks lightweight due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators. Territory: the surrounding area is landscaped and includes guest parking, resident parking areas, as well as recreation zones for adults and children. The building itself features its own infrastructure facilities and commercial spaces. About the apartments: units in the complex are available for purchase with full payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer. Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic windows provide excellent natural light. Assignment of rights from the owner!