Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at I. Chavchavadze Ave, 49b. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its well-developed social infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building features luxurious spacious residences, the second tower offers premium apartments, and the third houses a hotel part of the world's largest chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The complex features extensive on-site infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. Residents can enjoy numerous services such as housekeeping, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and technical maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The layouts meet modern standards established by leading developers. Apartments are available for purchase via mortgage or interest-free internal installments with a small down payment.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of services for leisure and entertainment.
Assignment of rights from the owner!