Alliance Highline is located in the historic center of Tbilisi at 49b, I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional residential complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, renowned for its highly developed social and lifestyle infrastructure. Within the immediate vicinity, you will find fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story tower houses luxurious, spacious residences, the second tower offers premium apartments, and the third hosts a hotel part of the world-renowned Wyndham Hotel Group.
The complex features extensive on-site infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club with SPA, an indoor swimming pool, and three-level underground parking. Residents benefit from numerous services such as housekeeping, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and technical maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The layouts at Alliance Highline meet the modern standards of leading international developers. Apartment sales are available through mortgage options or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Detailed consultations are available through the official sales office.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient complex that blends luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of premium services and leisure opportunities.
Transfer of rights from the owner!