Alliance Highline residential complex is located in the historical center of Tbilisi at I. Chavchavadze, 49b. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, renowned for its developed social and domestic infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second tower offers apartments for purchase, and the third hosts a hotel part of the world's largest chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The internal area of Alliance Highline features its own extensive infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge service, security, and technical maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
Residential layouts in Alliance Highline meet modern standards adopted by leading developers. Apartments are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, offering residents and guests a wide range of services and opportunities for recreation and entertainment.