Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its well-developed social infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three round towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third houses a hotel belonging to the world's largest Wyndham Hotel Group network.
The internal territory of Alliance Highline features its own extensive infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, security, and maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The layouts in Alliance Highline meet modern standards set by leading developers. Apartment sales are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. The official website provides the sales office address and contact numbers for comprehensive consultations.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, offering residents and guests a wide range of services and leisure opportunities.