The Alliance Highline residential complex is located in the historical center of Tbilisi at I. Chavchavadze Ave, 49b. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its well-developed social and service infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, you will find a fitness center, two swimming pools, the Mikheil Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second tower offers apartments, and the third hosts a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The complex features an extensive internal infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. Residents can enjoy numerous services such as housekeeping, reception, concierge, security, and maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The layouts meet modern standards set by leading developers. Apartments are available for purchase via mortgage or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient complex that combines luxury with comfort, offering residents and guests a wide range of leisure and entertainment options.