The Alliance Highline residential complex is located in the historical center of Tbilisi at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, renowned for its well-developed social infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, you will find a fitness center, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three round towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building features luxurious spacious residences, the second tower offers apartments for purchase, and the third houses a hotel belonging to the world's largest chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
Internal infrastructure of Alliance Highline includes restaurants, shops, a fitness club with SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. The complex provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
Layouts at Alliance Highline meet modern standards of leading global developers. Apartments are available via mortgage or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, offering residents and guests a wide range of services and leisure opportunities.