The Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its highly developed social and domestic infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity of the complex, there is a fitness center, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three round towers of varying heights. The tallest forty-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third houses a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The internal territory of Alliance Highline features its own developed infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge service, security, and technical maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The residential layouts at Alliance Highline meet modern standards adopted by leading developers. Apartments can be purchased through a mortgage or interest-free internal installment plan with a small down payment. The official website provides the sales office address and contact numbers for comprehensive consultations.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of services and opportunities for leisure and entertainment.
Transfer of rights from the owner!