The Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its developed social and living infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third houses a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The complex features its own extensive infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and three-level underground parking. Residents can enjoy numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and technical maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
Floor plans at Alliance Highline meet modern standards of leading international developers. Apartments are available via mortgage or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment.