The Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at I. Chavchavadze Ave, 49b. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its well-developed social infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, you will find a fitness center, two swimming pools, the Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious and spacious residences, the second tower offers premium apartments, and the third building features a hotel from the world-renowned Wyndham Hotel Group.
The complex boasts an extensive internal infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club with a SPA, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. Residents can enjoy numerous services such as housekeeping, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
The layouts in Alliance Highline meet the highest modern standards of leading developers. Apartment sales are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of leisure and entertainment opportunities.