Located at 23 Bochorma St, Avlabari by Index offers unique views of the Old Town and the tourist center of Tbilisi, creating a special ambiance for its residents. The river embankment is just 450 meters away, perfect for enjoying walks and scenic views year-round. A nearby metro station ensures convenient access to all parts of the city, making this location exceptionally mobile for urban living.
Shopping centers, educational institutions, and medical clinics are located near the complex, significantly enhancing the quality of life. Excellent transport accessibility is provided by both metro and bus lines.
The complex combines modern infrastructure with comfort, offering a variety of units from studios to spacious apartments. The architectural design and premium materials guarantee reliability and aesthetics, creating a pleasant environment in the heart of Georgia's capital.
On-site amenities include open spaces, children's playgrounds, a fitness center, and a hypermarket. Safety is ensured by 24/7 video surveillance and security.
Avlabari by Index is the ideal solution for those who value comfort and a high standard of living in the heart of Tbilisi.