1/5

1-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Isani St — 68.3 m² for $135,293

$‍‍135,293
$‍1,980 per m2
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
68.33 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 22
out of 22
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Listed
Listed
11 May 2026
Updated
Updated
11 May 2026

Description from the seller

A luxurious one-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi. The total area is 68.33 m2, located on the 3rd floor. Situated in the heart of Tbilisi, this residential complex is a prime example of modern architecture and elegant style. Complex advantages: • unique concept • prestigious real estate • developed infrastructure nearby • 10 minutes to the city center • steps away from the embankment • beautiful river views • expressive architecture • high quality construction • stylish facade lighting • energy-efficient housing • practical apartment layouts • modern apartments with terraces • three-meter ceilings • panoramic windows • silent high-speed elevators • central utilities • landscaped and secure courtyard • play area • barrier-free environment • underground parking • perimeter lighting • on-site infrastructure • commercial premises • flexible purchase options • investment appeal • experienced developer The complex is located in an environmentally friendly environment, free from large industrial plants, creating an atmosphere of purity and freshness. A dedicated space for resident comfort and safety has been created within the secured territory. The complex combines luxury, convenience, and a modern lifestyle. Facilities include a swimming pool, spa center, fitness center, outdoor gym equipment, playgrounds, underground parking, an outdoor terrace cafe, commercial spaces, and walking alleys. A video surveillance system and 24/7 security service operate throughout the property. An ideal choice for those who value luxury, comfort, and a modern lifestyle in the very heart of the city. Assignment of contract from the owner