14 photos

Studio apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Pshavi St — 72 m² for $125,000

$‍‍125,000
$‍1,736 per m2
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
72 m2
total area
area
3 floor
out of 5
out of 5
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
66 m2
Kitchen area
Kitchen area
6 m2
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
250 m
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
Today, 10:08
Updated
Updated
Today, 10:08

Description from the seller

🔥 Hot offer in the center of Tbilisi! 🔥 🏠 2-room apartment for sale in Avlabari — one of the most atmospheric and convenient districts of the historic city center. 📐 Area: 72 sq. m 🏢 Floor: 2 of 5 Bright and spacious apartment with a functional layout. An excellent option for both comfortable living and rental investment. ✨ Advantages: • 2 full rooms • 2 balconies — more light and fresh air • convenient 2nd floor • quiet courtyard • developed infrastructure • walking distance to the metro, shops, cafes, and main city attractions 💰 Price: $125,000 🤝 Negotiable ⚡️ Apartments in Avlabari rarely come on the market — don't miss this opportunity!
Speaks: русский

Building and location

Pshavi St
Tbilisi, Isani District
2025
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Яна Бойко
Яна Бойко
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍106,250 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73