Eco-friendly real estate in Krtsanisi, Tbilisi. Outlook Forest is a luxury residential and hotel complex spanning 70,000 sqm, located in the historical Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi, Georgia. The project consists of two main buildings: a 28-story multifunctional tower and a 9-story luxury hotel featuring 470 rooms and terraces.
The complex offers 250 high-end apartments ranging from 32 sqm to 132 sqm, including studios and spacious three-bedroom suites designed for discerning clients seeking a premium living experience.
1. Location: Krtsanisi diplomatic district.
2. Proximity to embassies: France, Lithuania, UK, and others.
3. Total area: 70,000 square meters.
4. Main building: 28-story residential, commercial, and entertainment tower.
5. Luxury hotel: 9-story premium hotel.
6. Number of units: 250 units.
7. Apartment sizes: from 32 to 132 square meters.
Unique access to Krtsanisi
Take advantage of the opportunity to own property in the prestigious diplomatic district of Krtsanisi. Due to the proximity of numerous diplomatic missions (France, UK, Qatar, Bulgaria, Lithuania, Belarus, Azerbaijan, Japan, Ireland), rental demand in this area is expected to remain high year-round with an upward trend.
High-quality construction
The complex features elegant materials and finishes that ensure the sustainable value of your property.
Breathtaking landscapes
Enjoy stunning panoramic views of Old Tbilisi and the lush forests of Mtatsminda.
Strategic location
Invest in exclusivity near the heart of diplomatic activity, where proximity to embassies enhances the prestige and value of your property. Notable amenities include a rooftop pool on the 9-story building, an indoor pool, a gym, a spa, and fine dining. Walking trails near the project will make your lifestyle even more comfortable.