Eco-friendly real estate in Krtsanisi, Tbilisi. Outlook Forest is a luxurious 70,000 sq. m residential and hotel complex located in the historic Krtsanisi district of Tbilisi, Georgia. The project consists of two main buildings: a 28-story multifunctional tower and a 9-story luxury hotel with 470 rooms and terraces. The complex offers 250 luxury apartments ranging from 32 sq. m to 132 sq. m, including studios and spacious three-bedroom suites, designed for discerning clients seeking a premium lifestyle.
1. Location: Krtsanisi diplomatic district.
2. Proximity to embassies: France, Lithuania, UK, and others.
3. Total area: 70,000 square meters.
4. Main building: 28-story residential, commercial, and entertainment building.
5. Luxury hotel: 9-story upscale hotel.
6. Number of units: 250 units.
7. Apartment sizes: ranging from 32 to 132 square meters.
Unique access to Krtsanisi
Seize the opportunity to own property in the prestigious diplomatic district of Krtsanisi. Due to the high concentration of diplomatic missions nearby — including France, UK, Qatar, Bulgaria, Lithuania, Belarus, Azerbaijan, Japan, and Ireland — rental demand is expected to remain high year-round with a growing trend.
High-quality construction
The complex features elegant materials and finishes that ensure the sustainable value of your investment.
Breathtaking landscapes
Enjoy stunning panoramic views of Old Tbilisi and the lush forests of Mtatsminda.
Strategic location
Invest in exclusivity near the heart of diplomatic activity, where proximity to embassies enhances the prestige and value of your property. Amenities include a rooftop pool in the 9-story building, an indoor pool, a gym, a spa, and fine dining. Walking trails near the project will make your lifestyle even more comfortable.