Completed in 2020, 2 quarter
Batumi, 7 Shartava Avenue
About the developer H Group
Real estate development company H Group is well-known in Georgia and mainly active in Batumi.
During the construction of new projects, the company focuses on the needs of customers while also taking the characteristics of demand in Batumi into account. Each project of the developer becomes a true sensation and raises the bar for competitors. When buying a property with investment purposes, the payback period is no more than 5 years, but more often it is even less.
In addition to directly building modern multifunctional residential complexes, the H Group also offers real estate management services. Furthermore, it also specializes in conducting market research in order to study consumer preferences. A special attitude towards property buyers from abroad is manifested in the privileges granted to them, including payment for flights, free tours, and other pleasant gifts.
In 2018, the H Group led the TOP-10 companies in terms of the volume of construction of residential real estate in Adjara.
More information about the developer, its projects, and the proposed conditions for the sale of apartments can be obtained on the official website.