Карина

Карина

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Kvariati, Shekvetili

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$39 000
up to
up to
$7 380 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
2 600 m²
149 listings
2-room apartment, from $108,000, 52.4 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍108,000
$‍2,061 per m2
2 rooms52.4 m214 of 15
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 46 m², Orbi City
$‍99,000
$‍2,152 per m2
2 rooms46 m220 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 42 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,595 per m2
2 rooms42 m210 of 15
Tbel Abuseridze St, 36
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $84,000, 44 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍84,000
$‍1,909 per m2
2 rooms44 m24 of 40
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $92,000, 37 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍92,000
$‍2,486 per m2
1 room37 m215 of 40
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $67,000, 29.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,295 per m2
1 room29.2 m229 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $64,000, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍64,000
$‍1,988 per m2
1 room32.2 m220 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $73,000, 29 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍73,000
$‍2,517 per m2
1 room29 m227 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $65,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍65,000
$‍2,031 per m2
1 room32 m220 of 45
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $94,000, 48 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍94,000
$‍1,958 per m2
2 rooms48 m216 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
4-room apartment, from $278,000, 191.8 m², Status House
$‍278,000
$‍1,449 per m2
4 rooms191.8 m212 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
3-room apartment, from $99,000, 55 m², DS Chavchavadze
$‍99,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms55 m224 of 32
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 47.4 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍120,000
$‍2,532 per m2
2 rooms47.4 m222 of 40
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $63,000, 32.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍63,000
$‍1,957 per m2
1 room32.2 m211 of 45
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $46,000, 34 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍46,000
$‍1,353 per m2
1 room34 m211 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $72,000, 44.2 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍72,000
$‍1,629 per m2
2 rooms44.2 m210 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍112,000
$‍2,240 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $75,000, 30 m², Alliance Palace
$‍75,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room30 m213 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $85,500, 37 m², Alliance Palace
$‍85,500
$‍2,311 per m2
1 room37 m217 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Studio, from $102,000, 30 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍102,000
$‍3,400 per m2
1 room30 m214 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege