Aliaksandr Arlou

Aliaksandr Arlou

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Rustavi
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული, українська, türkçe, العربية, deutsch, italiano, français, español, עברית
Website: arlou{dot}net Telegram for sale: ProdazhaKvartirTbilisi Telegram for rent: TbilisiArendaKvartiry Instagram: kvartiry{dot}tbilisi I'm Aliaksandr Arlou, owner of the "Territory" real estate agency. I help with purchasing residential, business, and investment properties in Georgia, Poland, Dubai, Moscow, and soon Italy. Selling finished projects for the construction of apartment buildings in Tbilisi 2.4M$-3.6M$ Vake, Saburtalo, Varketili. Who we are: - Real estate agency in Georgia. On the market since 2022. Dozens of reviews on Instagram. - Confidential. Simple. Long-term. - Over 50 current sale/long-term rental options in our database. - We offer cashback or a $1,000 discount when purchasing real estate through the agency. - Cash, mortgage, and cryptocurrency accepted. 📌Customized turnkey apartment search based on your needs from the agency's database and partner network.

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$13 560
up to
up to
$2 085 000
from
from
16 m²
up to
up to
2 490 m²
110 listings
2-room apartment, from $164,985, 64.7 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍164,985
$‍2,550 per m2
2 rooms64.7 m23 of 7
Grigol Volski St, Villa Residence Resort
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $124,000, 64.5 m², Monolith Green City
$‍124,000
$‍1,922 per m2
2 rooms64.5 m25 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St, Блок E
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
5-room house, from $255,000, 221 m², null
$‍255,000
$‍1,154 per m2
221 m22 floors400 m2
Giorgi Brtsqinvale St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $141,000, 60 m², Shalva Nutsubidze St, 77k
$‍141,000
$‍2,350 per m2
2 rooms60 m210 of 12
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 77k (Sector 1)
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $545,000, 300 m², Axis Tamarashvili
$‍545,000
$‍1,817 per m2
4 rooms300 m212 of 14
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Tamarashvili
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 62 m², Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
$‍140,000
$‍2,258 per m2
2 rooms62 m24 of 12
Anna Politkovskaya St, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 98 m², Dirsi
$‍120,000
$‍1,224 per m2
3 rooms98 m217 of 23
Shota Nadirashvili St., 26 (Block 19)
Tbilisi, Isani, Dirsi
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 92 m², Villa Residence Apartments
$‍210,000
$‍2,283 per m2
3 rooms92 m27 of 12
Krtsanisi St, 14
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Villa Residence Apartments
3-room apartment, from $229,000, 90 m², Apex Lisi
$‍229,000
$‍2,544 per m2
3 rooms90 m22 of 5
Mukhran Machavariani St, 6 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Apex Lisi
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 53.6 m², Archi Nutsubidze
$‍115,000
$‍2,146 per m2
2 rooms53.6 m26 of 9
Avto Varazi St, 28a
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Nutsubidze
Plot, from $13,560, null m², null
$‍13,560
339 m2
Гоми-джвари, 1
Tbilisi
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 52 m², House Uni
$‍135,000
$‍2,596 per m2
2 rooms52 m25 of 11
University Street, 46/10 (Block 10)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
4-room apartment, from $295,000, 102 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍2,892 per m2
4 rooms102 m23 of 11
Mtskheta St, 48-50/8
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $180,000, 117 m², Bagebi Tower
$‍180,000
$‍1,538 per m2
4 rooms117 m21 of 9
Tskneti Highway, 7
Tbilisi, Vake, Bagebi Tower
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 98 m², Terrassa Nutsubidze
$‍170,000
$‍1,735 per m2
3 rooms98 m29 of 9
Besarion Zhghenti St, 7a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Terrassa Nutsubidze
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 75 m², null
$‍169,000
$‍2,253 per m2
3 rooms75 m23 of 19
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $220,000, 82 m², Orexus Tower
$‍220,000
$‍2,683 per m2
82 m22 of 7
Pavle Aslanidi St, 10
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Orexus Tower
Plot, from $80,000, null m², null
$‍80,000
1 002 m2
Kalaubani St
Mtskheta
5-room house, from $420,000, 400 m², null
$‍420,000
$‍1,050 per m2
400 m24 floors297 m2
Krtsanisi 1st Exit, 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Parking space, from $30,000, 16 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍30,000
$‍1,875 per m2
Parking space16 m2
Grigol Volski St, Villa Residence Resort
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence