Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Geno K.

Geno K.

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english

Realtor properties

1
2
3
from
from
$46 000
up to
up to
$110 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
77 m²
11 listings
Studio, from $51,900, 31 m², SMG Palace
$‍51,900
$‍1,674 per m2
1 room31 m29 of 13
Tamar Mepe Avenue, 48a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, SMG Palace
Today, 08:09
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 77 m², Haidar Abashidze St, 59
$‍110,000
$‍1,429 per m2
3 rooms77 m23 of 9
Haidar Abashidze St, 59
Batumi, Bagrationi
Today, 08:01
2-room apartment, from $53,000, 40 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,325 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 11
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
Today, 07:46
Studio, from $55,000, 34 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍1,618 per m2
1 room34 m216 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Today, 07:40
Studio, from $52,000, 34 m², null
$‍52,000
$‍1,529 per m2
1 room34 m27 of 18
Niko Pirosmani St, 1
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Today, 07:36
2-room apartment, from $46,000, 46 m², null
$‍46,000
$‍1,000 per m2
2 rooms46 m23 of 4
Petre Bagrationi St, 93
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Today, 07:09
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 54 m², Belle Maison Chavchavadze
$‍68,000
$‍1,259 per m2
2 rooms54 m212 of 20
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 54
Batumi, Rustaveli, Belle Maison Chavchavadze
Today, 07:02
2-room apartment, from $73,900, 56 m², null
$‍73,900
$‍1,320 per m2
2 rooms56 m28 of 13
Israpil Jincharadze 1st Lane, 19
Batumi, Makhinjauri
Today, 06:55
Studio, from $49,900, 32 m², null
$‍49,900
$‍1,559 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Today, 07:57
3-room apartment, from $55,000, 68 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍809 per m2
3 rooms68 m211 of 15
Grigol Eliava St, 41a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Today, 07:20
Studio, from $48,000, 33 m², null
$‍48,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 room33 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (блок A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Today, 07:15
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026