Анна

Анна

Works: Batumi, Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, english
🇷🇺 Real estate rental and selection Sale of properties and transaction support I also help with translation: Georgian ⇄ Russian Batumi • Georgia 🇬🇧 Rental selection & property search Property sales & full transaction support Translation support: Georgian ⇄ Russian Batumi • Georgia 🇬🇪 It's important to know the most important thing about us Pretty much the most important thing about us Name: the most important thing: the most important thing to do is to know the most

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
Plot
1
2
3
from
from
$30 000
up to
up to
$430 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
168 m²
29 listings
Plot, from $30,000, null m², null
$‍30,000
1 035 m2
8 ул., Капрешуми
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $38,000, 41.7 m², Batumi Palace
$‍38,000
$‍911 per m2
Free layout41.7 m227 of 28
Tbel Abuseridze St, 67-71
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi Palace
Studio, from $49,000, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍49,000
$‍1,350 per m2
1 room36.3 m214 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
Studio, from $51,000, 37.6 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍51,000
$‍1,356 per m2
1 room37.6 m214 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
Studio, from $40,000, 17.1 m², Real Palace
$‍40,000
$‍2,339 per m2
1 room17.1 m223 of 26
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Plot, from $166,000, null m², null
$‍166,000
535 m2
Galaktion Tabidze Dead End, 24
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
1-room apartment, from $40,000, 17.9 m², Real Palace
$‍40,000
$‍2,235 per m2
1 room17.9 m223 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Studio, from $30,000, 30 m², Avant-garde by Orbi
$‍30,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room30 m219 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 11e
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Avant-garde by Orbi
3-room apartment, from $40,000, 47.7 m², Yhouse
$‍40,000
$‍839 per m2
3 rooms47.7 m28 of 24
Lado Gudiashvili St, 8/4
Batumi, Bagrationi, Yhouse
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 50 m², Orbi Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍1,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m25 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 15b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Sea Towers
Commercial property, from $430,000, 168 m², GWG Batumi
$‍430,000
$‍2,560 per m2
168 m21 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $70,000, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,333 per m2
1 room30 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 54 m², Orbi City
$‍89,000
$‍1,648 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 50 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍98,000
$‍1,960 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $61,000, 70 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍61,000
$‍871 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 15
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 3)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 60 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍150,000
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms60 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $47,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍47,000
$‍1,808 per m2
1 room26 m231 of 42
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $45,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍45,000
$‍1,731 per m2
1 room26 m216 of 42
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $37,000, 31 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍37,000
$‍1,194 per m2
1 room31 m230 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
Studio, from $72,000, 37 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍72,000
$‍1,946 per m2
1 room37 m211 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers