Skyline Real Estate

Skyline Real Estate

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Shekvetili, Kvariati, Kobuleti, Saguramo, Bakuriani, Mtskheta, Gudauri, Bakhmaro, Manglisi

Bakhmaro
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$20 000
up to
up to
$2 150 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
2 300 m²
943 listings
Studio, from $129,000, 67 m², null
$‍129,000
$‍1,925 per m2
2 rooms67 m27 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $128,000, 66 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,939 per m2
2 rooms66 m210 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $288,000, 96 m², null
$‍288,000
$‍3,000 per m2
2 rooms96 m23 of 7
Mose Toidze St, 2/10
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $355,000, 115 m², null
$‍355,000
$‍3,087 per m2
3 rooms115 m23 of 11
Zakaria Paliashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $288,000, 95 m², null
$‍288,000
$‍3,032 per m2
2 rooms95 m23 of 7
Mose Toidze St, 2/10
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room apartment, from $93,000, 115 m², null
$‍93,000
$‍809 per m2
5 rooms115 m21 of 9
Zurab Namoradze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Plot, from $476,000, null m², null
$‍476,000
4 000 m2
Kakheti Highway
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $81,000, 40 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍2,025 per m2
2 rooms40 m28 of 10
Levan Gotua St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $83,000, 46 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍1,804 per m2
2 rooms46 m25 of 12
Nino Abashidze-Orbeliani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $230,000, null m², null
$‍230,000
2 071 m2
Kakheti Highway
Tbilisi, Isani
6-room house, from $239,000, 245 m², null
$‍239,000
$‍976 per m2
245 m22 floors500 m2
Khataeti St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 55 m², Kamani st. 4
$‍98,000
$‍1,782 per m2
2 rooms55 m21 of 9
Kamani st.,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Hotel, from $2,150,000, 1080 m², null
$‍2,150,000
$‍1,991 per m2
Hotel1 080 m22 of 2
Saarbrucken Square
Tbilisi, Chugureti
10-room house, from $1,300,000, 350 m², null
$‍1,300,000
$‍3,714 per m2
350 m22 floors200 m2
ლეონიძის ქუჩა ( ქვემო წყნეთი )
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $212,000, 95 m², null
$‍212,000
$‍2,232 per m2
3 rooms95 m215 of 16
Mikheil Shavishvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
8-room house, from $750,000, 2300 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍326 per m2
2 300 m22 floors2 300 m2
Krtsanisi St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Commercial property, from $135,000, 44 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍3,068 per m2
44 m22 of 2
Amaghleba St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Office, from $170,000, 85.1 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,998 per m2
Office85.1 m21 of 4
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $220,000, 210 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,048 per m2
210 m22 floors419 m2
Luarsab Andronikashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $133,000, 101 m², null
$‍133,000
$‍1,317 per m2
4 rooms101 m216 of 21
Bob Walsh St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo