Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
6 listings
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Batumi Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms50 m22 of 30
David Aghmashenebeli St, 1
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
35 days ago
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 40 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms40 m216 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
37 days ago
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 53 m², Modern Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,792 per m2
3 rooms53 m23 of 20
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 2)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
37 days ago
2-BR cottage, from $45,000, 38 m², null
$‍45,000
$‍1,184 per m2
38 m21 floor
Batumi overpass
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
38 days ago
3-room apartment, from $160,200, 89 m², null
$‍160,200
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms89 m24 of 30
Parnavaz Mepe St, 113–121
Batumi, Rustaveli
43 days ago
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 97 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,546 per m2
4 rooms97 m218 of 30
Iusup Kobaladze St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
43 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026